Cart

  • No products in the cart.

Fiber Optic Cable - Multi-Mode

Cleerline SSF® 50/125 Multimode Simplex OM3/OM4 Fiber

Cleerline SSF® 50/125 Simplex Multimode OM3/OM4 Fiber
1000ft Pull Box

Availability: In stock
SKU: SSF MM Simplex Fiber
$530.00$910.00 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Cleerline SSF® 50/125 Multimode Duplex OM2/OM3/OM4 Fiber

Cleerline SSF® 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2/OM3/OM4 Fiber
1000ft Pull Box

Availability: In stock
SKU: SSF MM Duplex Fiber
$590.00$1,770.00 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Cleerline SSF® 50/125 Multimode Breakout OM3/OM4 Fiber

Cleerline SSF® 50/125 Breakout Multimode OM3/OM4 Fiber
1000ft Spool

Availability: In stock
SKU: SSF MM Breakout Fiber
$2,480.00$3,600.00 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Cleerline SSF® 50/125 Multimode Category and Fiber Bundled Cable

Cleerline SSF® 50/125 Multimode Category and Fiber Bundled Cable – 500ft reel
(2) Category 6 cables (1) white & (1) black  + (2) Simplex Multimode OM3R Fibers (S50125MOM3R) in a single riser rated outer jacket

Availability: In stock
SKU: 2C6250125OM3R-500
$1,395.00 MSRP

Cleerline SSF® 50/125 Multimode Micro Distribution OM2/OM3/OM4 Fiber

Cleerline SSF® 50/125 Micro Distribution OM2/OM3/OM4 Multimode Fiber
1000ft Pull Box

Availability: In stock
SKU: SSF MM Micro Distribution
$900.00$5,580.00 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Cleerline SSF® 50/125 Multimode Direct Burial (Armored) (per foot)

Cleerline SSF® 50/125 Multi-Mode Fiber Series
Sold by the foot – order the number of feet for each spool as separate product orders

– 2, 6, and 12 Strand Armored Corrugated Steel Direct Burial Micro-Distribution Fiber

Availability: In stock
SKU: SSF MM Direct-Burial
$1.56$4.16 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Cleerline SSF® 50/125 Multi-Mode Aluminum Interlocking Armored Cable (per foot)

Cleerline SSF® 50/125 Multi-Mode Fiber Series
Sold by the foot – order the number of feet for each spool as separate product orders

– 6 and 12 Strand 6-Strand Aluminum Interlocking Armored Multi-Mode OM3 Micro-Distribution Fiber

Availability: In stock
SKU: SSF MM Armored Fiber
$3.76$5.36 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Cleerline Duplex Multi Mode 1.6mm & 3.0mm OM3 Fiber Patch Cables

Cleerline Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cables
– Multimode OM3 patch cords OM3 in 1.6mm & 3.0mm outer jackets
– Duplex assemblies available in SC and LC connector varieties / terminations

 

 

Availability: In stock
SKU: DOM3-FIBER-PC
$27.20$57.12 MSRP
Clear
SKU: