Cart

  • No products in the cart.

Fiber Connectors

Celerity UFO-KEY-WP (pair)

Single-gang keystone white wallplates (2) with UFO couplers (2)

Availability: In stock
SKU: UFO-KEY-WP
$20.00 MSRP

Belden KeyConnect Keystone Multimode OM3 Fiber Adapter Modules

Belden KeyConnect Keystone Multimode OM3 Fiber Adapter Modules (Aqua Adapter)
– LC Duplex
– SC Simplex
– Available in Black, Electric White, and Almond

Availability: In stock
SKU: KeyConnect Fiber Keystone
$14.99$24.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Cleerline SSF SC Fiber Connectors

Cleerline SSF? SC Fiber Connectors (10-Pack)

Availability: In stock
SKU: SSF SC Fiber Connectors
$198.75$247.50 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Cleerline SSF LC Fiber Connectors

Cleerline SSF? LC Fiber Connectors (10 pack)

Availability: In stock
SKU: SSF LC Fiber Connectors
$275.00$350.00 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Cleerline SSF Universal 125um Mechanical Fiber Splice (10-pack)

Cleerline SSF? Universal 125um Mechanical Fiber Splice (10-pack)

Availability: In stock
SKU: SSF-SPLICE-10
$99.75 MSRP

Cleerline SSF Universal 125um Mechanical Fiber Splice Tool

Cleerline SSF? Universal 125um Mechanical Fiber Splice Tool

Availability: In stock
SKU: SSF-SPLICE-TOOL
$25.00 MSRP