Cart

  • No products in the cart.

Fiber Enclosures And Plates

  • Grid View
  • List View
Grid View

Cleerline SSF Fiber Adapter Plates

Cleerline SSF™ Fiber Adapter Plates
– Available in several configurations with SC, LC, Dual SC, Dual LC Connectors for Multimode OM2/OM3/OM4 and Singlemode OS2 Fibers

Availability: In stock
SKU: SSF Fiber Adapter Plates
$19.99$324.88 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Cleerline Rack Mount Fiber Distribution Panels

Availability: In stock
SKU: SSF-Rack-Enclosures
$599.99$1,169.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Cleerline Wall Mount Fiber Distribution Panels

SSF™ Wall Mount and Patch Enclosures are available in a variety of sizes and door styles and can accommodate 2-12 adapter plates depending on style.
SOLD EMPTY.?Compatible with SSF™ Adapter Plates

Availability: In stock
SKU: SSF-Wall Mount Enclosures
$279.99$939.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU: