Cart

  • No products in the cart.

Fiber Media Converters

  • Grid View
  • List View
Grid View

CTC FMC-1000S Series Gigabit Ethernet Media Converters Gigabit with SFP Modules

Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter (includes power supply and SFP Module)

Availability: In stock
SKU: FMS-1000S Series
$149.99$162.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

CTC FMC-CH17-AC – 17 slot fiber chassis with single AC power and fans

Seventeen slot fiber chassis with single AC power and fans

Availability: In stock
SKU: FMC-CH17-AC
$279.99 MSRP

CTC IMC-1000S-PHE12 Gigabit Ethernet Switch (1) SFP Fiber to (1) PoE Copper

1 copper 1 SFP port Gigabit Ethernet Industrial switch, PoE 30w, DIN rail mount, -20-75 Celsius
Note: Unit Requires:
Power Supply (not included) Click Here to view
(1
) SFPs (not included) Click Here to view

Availability: In stock
SKU: IMC-1000S-PH12
$499.99 MSRP

Niveo Professional NMC220PS Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter with POE Sending

Niveo Professional NMC220PS Fiber Media Convertor
(Power Sending – Supplies POE Power to a device connected to the Ethernet port
DuplEXSingle Mode or Multi Mode Fiber SFP Module Required (available separately)

Availability: In stock
SKU: NMC220PS
$549.00 MSRP