Cart

  • No products in the cart.

Fiber Patch Cords

Cleerline Duplex Multi Mode 1.6mm & 3.0mm OM3 Fiber Patch Cables

Cleerline Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cables
– Multimode OM3 patch cords OM3 in 1.6mm & 3.0mm outer jackets
– Duplex assemblies available in SC and LC connector varieties / terminations

 

 

Availability: In stock
SKU: DOM3-FIBER-PC
$27.20$57.12 MSRP
Clear
SKU: