Cart

  • No products in the cart.

Media Converters

CTC FMC-1000S Series Gigabit Ethernet Media Converters Gigabit with SFP Modules

Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter (includes power supply and SFP Module)
USES (2) LC Fiber Connectors

Availability: In stock
SKU: FMS-1000S Series
$149.99$162.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

CTC FMC-CH17-AC – 17 slot fiber chassis with single AC power and fans

Seventeen slot fiber chassis with single AC power and fans

Availability: In stock
SKU: FMC-CH17-AC
$279.99 MSRP

CTC IGS-402S-4PHE24 – 4 PoE 30W copper ports 2 SFP ports Gb Switch

4 PoE 30W copper ports 2 SFP ports Gigabit Ethernet Industrial switch
DIN rail mount, Wide Temp (Hardened)
Note: Unit Requires:
Power Supply (not included) Click Here to view
(2) SFPs (not included) Click Here to view

Availability: In stock
$999.99 MSRP

CTC MD Series Power Supplies for Media Converters and Switches

Availability: In stock
SKU: CTC MD Series Power Supplies
$33.60$56.70 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Niveo Professional NMC220PS Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter with POE Sending

Niveo Professional NMC220PS Fiber Media Convertor
(Power Sending – Supplies POE Power to a device connected to the Ethernet port
Duplex Single Mode or Multi Mode Fiber SFP Module Required (available separately)

Availability: In stock
SKU: NMC220PS
$549.00 MSRP