Cart

  • No products in the cart.

LightSpeed™ Fiber Optic Products

LightSpeed™ SFP 1Gb & 10Gb Multi Mode & Single Mode Transceiver Modules

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LightSpeed SFP Modules
$39.99$109.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

LightSpeed™ Duplex Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LightSpeed MM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables
$22.50$66.75 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

LightSpeed™ Duplex Multi Mode Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LightSpeed Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cables
$74.99$349.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

LightSpeed™ Simplex Multimode Armored Fiber Optic Cables

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LightSpeed MM Armored Simplex Fiber Patch Cables
$49.99$169.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

LightSpeed™ Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LightSpeed SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cables
$20.63$36.00 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

LightSpeed™ Exterior Fiber Enclosure – Large

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.FDB-EXT-141305
$199.99 MSRP

LightSpeed™ Exterior Fiber Terminal Enclosure – Small

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.PPC-QP-LCT
$59.99 MSRP

LightSpeed™ Interior Fiber Terminal Enclosure – Medium

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.PPC.QP-MCT
$32.99 MSRP

LightSpeed™ Interior Fiber Terminal Enclosure – Small

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.PPC.QP-SCT
$19.99 MSRP

LightSpeed™ 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic DAC (Direct Attach Cable)

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.DAC-10G Cables
$59.99$129.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

LightSpeed™ Duplex Multimode LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-DOM4-LCLC
$6.99 MSRP

LightSpeed™ Quad Multimode LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-DOM4-LCLC-1
$15.00 MSRP

LightSpeed™ Duplex Singlemode LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler/Adapter

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-DOS2-LCLC
$6.99 MSRP

LightSpeed™ Duplex Singlemode APC SC to SC Fiber Optic Coupler/Adapter

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-DOS2-SCSC-APC
$6.99 MSRP

LightSpeed™ Simplex Multimode SC to SC Fiber Optic Coupler/Adapter

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-SOM4-SCSC
$6.99 MSRP

LightSpeed™ Simplex Singlemode SC to SC Fiber Optic Coupler/Adapter

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-SOS2-SCSC
$6.99 MSRP

LightSpeed™ Simplex Singlemode APC SC to SC Fiber Optic Coupler/Adapter

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-SOS2-SCSC-APC
$6.99 MSRP

LightSpeed™ Fiber Optic Visual Fault Locator (VFL)

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.VFL-1
$99.00 MSRP

LightSpeed™ Adapter for Fiber Optic Visual Fault Locator (VFL)

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.VFL-ADAPTER
$30.00 MSRP

LightSpeed™ Fiber Optic Kevlar Shears

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.KS-1
$59.95 MSRP

LightSpeed™ Fiber Optic Cable Stripper

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.FS-1
$39.99 MSRP

LightSpeed™ Universal Radial Jacket Cutter for Armored Cable

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.URJC-1
$49.99 MSRP

LightSpeed DINRAIL-19 – Metal DIN RAIL, 19″ long

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.DINRAIL-19
$15.99 MSRP

LightSpeed™ FRS-A1265BK Power Adapter USB-AC 5V/1A

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.FRS-A1265BK
$12.00 MSRP

PVC-coated Products; PVC-coated Wires and Cables

WARNING: This product may expose you to chemicals including DINP and/or DEHP, which are known to the state of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov or our information page: California Proposition 65 Info.