Cart

  • No products in the cart.

new-products

Celerity Universal Fiber Optic 48Gbps 8K@60Hz HDMI 2.1 Detachable Fiber Optic HDMI Cable Kits

Kits come with the selected length of pre-terminated cable and 3 inch HDMI Tx (Transmit) and Rx (Receive) Ends

SKU: UFO 8K HDMI CABLE KITS

Xtreme Power P91 Online Double Conversion Lithium-Ion Battery UPS Series

– 1.5kVA-3kVA – 120VAC
– Lithium Battery Powered
– High performance online UPS with 8 – 10 year battery lifespan
– Optional SNMP-2PV3 Management Card Available

SKU: P91 Lithium UPS Series

ROBOfiber SFP-7020-WA/WB 1Gb Simplex Fiber BiDi SFP Transceiver Set

  • Compatible with single mode or multi-mode fiber optic cable
    • 10km / 6.2 mile max cable distance (single mode)
    • 140m / 492 feet max cable distance (multi mode)
  • Simplex LC connector
  • 1000Mbps max data rate
Availability: In Stock
SKU: RBF.SFP-7020-WA/WB

PVC-coated Products; PVC-coated Wires and Cables

WARNING: This product may expose you to chemicals including DINP and/or DEHP, which are known to the state of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov or our information page: California Proposition 65 Info.