Cart

  • No products in the cart.

ROBOfiber

ROBOfiber has the mission to provide best optical transceivers and accessories at cost-effective rates for more reliable and efficient data networks. We continuously strive to bring the best-suited solutions at the right price, caring about performance, but keeping a conscious look over costs. The products provided are carefully designed, manufactured and tested so that solutions and products proposed are always reliable and highly efficient.

ROBOfiber LFC-1000-SS SFP to SFP slot multirate fiber media converter, 155M to 2.5G speeds

Requires (2) 1GB Single mode and/or Multi mode SFP Module
Find them here

Availability: In Stock
SKU: RBF.LFC-1000-SS
$99.00 MSRP

MD Series Power Supply Kits for Media Converters and Switches

Kit includes 6in DIN Rail for Mounting and 6ft 18/3 Power Cord

Availability: In Stock
SKU: MD Series Power Supply Kits
$65.95$177.95 MSRP
Clear
SKU: