Cart

  • No products in the cart.

CLEERLINE SSF® FIBER

Cleerline Technology Group constantly strives to improve all forms of fiber optic technology, from the glass itself to the tools and accessories that are utilized in the process of termination. From the largest data centers, to your office desktop connection, and now to your home’s TV, Cleerline is redefining fiber connectivity.

Click Here to see additional Information, Installation Guides, Instructional Videos, & Product Guides.

Cleerline SSF® 50/125 Multimode Simplex OM3/OM4 Fiber

Cleerline SSF® 50/125 Simplex Multimode OM3/OM4 Fiber
1000ft Pull Box

Availability: In stock
SKU: SSF Multimode Simplex Fiber

$420.00$720.00 MSRP

Clear
SKU:

Cleerline SSF® 50/125 Multimode Duplex OM2/OM3/OM4 Fiber

Cleerline SSF® 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM2/OM3/OM4 Fiber
1000ft Pull Box

Availability: In stock
SKU: SSF MM Duplex Fiber

$480.00$1,420.00 MSRP

Clear
SKU:

Cleerline SSF® 50/125 Multimode Breakout OM3/OM4 Fiber

Cleerline SSF® 50/125 Breakout Multimode OM3/OM4 Fiber
1000ft Spool

Availability: In stock
SKU: SSF MM Breakout Fiber

$2,480.00$3,600.00 MSRP

Clear
SKU:

Cleerline SSF® 50/125 Multimode Micro Distribution OM2/OM3/OM4 Fiber

Cleerline SSF® 50/125 Micro Distribution OM2/OM3/OM4 Multimode Fiber
1000ft Pull Box

Availability: In stock
SKU: SSF MM Micro Distribution Fiber

$900.00$5,580.00 MSRP

Clear
SKU:

Cleerline SSF® 50/125 Multimode Direct Burial (Armored) (per foot)

Cleerline SSF® 50/125 Multi-Mode Fiber Series
Sold by the foot – order the number of feet for each spool as separate product orders

– 2, 6, and 12 Strand Armored Corrugated Steel Direct Burial Micro-Distribution Fiber

Availability: In stock
SKU: SSF MM Direct-Burial Armored Fiber

$1.56$4.16 MSRP

Clear
SKU:

Cleerline SSF® 9/125 Single Mode Simplex Fiber (per foot)

Cleerline SSF® 9/125 Simplex Single Mode Fiber
Sold by the foot – order the number of feet for each spool as separate product orders

– Simplex Plenum Indoor/Outdoor

Availability: In stock
SKU: S19125SMOSP

$0.34 MSRP

Cleerline SSF® 50/125 Multi-Mode Aluminum Interlocking Armored Cable (per foot)

Cleerline SSF® 50/125 Multi-Mode Fiber Series
Sold by the foot – order the number of feet for each spool as separate product orders

– 6 and 12 Strand 6-Strand Aluminum Interlocking Armored Multi-Mode OM3 Micro-Distribution Fiber

Availability: In stock
SKU: SSF MM Aluminum Interlocking Armored Cable

$3.76$5.36 MSRP

Clear
SKU:

Cleerline SSF® 9/125 Single Mode Duplex Fiber (per foot)

Cleerline SSF® 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Series
Sold by the foot – order the number of feet for each spool as separate product orders

– Duplex Plenum Indoor/Outdoor

Availability: In stock
SKU: D29125SMOSP

$0.64 MSRP

Cleerline SSF® 9/125 Single Mode Micro-Distribution Fiber (per foot)

Cleerline SSF® 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Series
Sold by the foot – order the number of feet for each spool as separate product orders

– 2, 4, 6, and 12 Strand Micro Distribution Plenum Indoor/Outdoor

Availability: In stock
SKU: SSF SM Micro-Distribution Fiber

$0.68$1.28 MSRP

Clear
SKU:

Cleerline SSF® 9/125 Single Mode Direct Burial (Armored) (per foot)

Cleerline SSF® 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Series
Sold by the foot – order the number of feet for each spool as separate product orders

– 2, 6, and 12 Strand Armored Corrugated Steel Direct Burial Micro-Distribution Fiber

Availability: In stock
SKU: SSF SM Direct-Burial Armored Fiber

$1.24$2.24 MSRP

Clear
SKU:

Cleerline SSF-FKIT02E Fiber Termination Kit

Cleerline SSF-FKIT02E Fiber Optic Termination Kit

 

Availability: In stock
SKU: SSF-FKIT02E

$699.99 MSRP

Cleerline SSF-FKIT03P Fiber Termination Kit

Cleerline SSF-FKIT03P Fiber Optic Termination Kit

 

Availability: In stock
SKU: SSF-FKIT03P

$1,499.99 MSRP

Cleerline SSF-FKIT03P-T Fiber Termination & Test Kit

Cleerline SSF-FKIT03P-T Fiber Optic Termination & Test Kit

Contains the Cleeline SSF_FKIT03-P Professional Fiber Optic Termination Kit and the Cleerline SSF_TKITP-400 Professional dB Loss Kit with Hard Case & Data Record

 

Availability: In stock
SKU: SSF-FKIT03P-T

$2,799.99 MSRP

Cleerline SSF-TKITE-300 Basic Fiber Test Kit

Cleerline SSF-TKITE-300 Basic Fiber Optic Test Kit

Availability: In stock
SKU: SSF-TKITE-300

$1,199.99 MSRP

Cleerline SSF-TKITE-400 Professional Fiber Test Kit with Data Record

Cleerline SSF-TKITE-400 Professional Fiber Optic Test Kit with Data Record

Professional DB Loss Kit W/Hard Case & Data Record

Availability: In stock
SKU: SSF-TKITP-400

$1,599.99 MSRP

Cleerline SSF® SC Fiber Connectors

Cleerline SSF® SC Fiber Connectors (10-Pack)

Availability: In stock
SKU: SSF SC Fiber Connectors

$158.00$198.00 MSRP

Clear
SKU:

Cleerline SSF® LC Fiber Connectors

Cleerline SSF® LC Fiber Connectors (10 pack)

Availability: In stock
SKU: SSF LC Fiber Connectors

$220.00$280.00 MSRP

Clear
SKU:

Cleerline SSF® Universal 125um Mechanical Fiber Splice Tool

Cleerline SSF® Universal 125um Mechanical Fiber Splice Tool

Availability: In stock
SKU: CLE.SSF-SPLICE-TOOL

$20.00 MSRP

Cleerline SSF® Universal 125um Mechanical Fiber Splice (10-pack)

Cleerline SSF® Universal 125um Mechanical Fiber Splice (10-pack)

Availability: In stock
SKU: CLE.SSF-SPLICE-10

$79.80 MSRP

Cleerline Duplex Multi Mode 1.6mm & 3.0mm OM3 Fiber Patch Cables

Cleerline Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cables
– Multimode OM3 patch cords OM3 in 1.6mm & 3.0mm outer jackets
– Duplex assemblies available in SC and LC connector varieties / terminations

 

 

Availability: In stock
SKU: DOM3-FIBER-PC

$27.20$57.12 MSRP

Clear
SKU:

Cleerline SSF® Fiber Fan-Out Kits

Cleerline SSF® Fan-Out Kits

Availability: In stock
SKU: Fiber Fan Out Kits

$39.98$45.98 MSRP

Clear
SKU:

Cleerline SSF® 40″ Fiber Spider Breakout Kits

Cleerline SSF® 40″ Fiber Spider Fan Out Color Coded Breakout Kit

Availability: In stock
SKU: Fiber Spider Breakout Kits

$109.98$129.98 MSRP

Clear
SKU: