Cart

  • No products in the cart.

LightSpeed™

LightSpeed™ 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic DAC (Direct Attach Cable)

10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable available in 0.5, 1.0, 1.5, 2.0, 2.5, 3.0, 5.0, 7.0 meter lengths

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.DAC-10G Cables

LightSpeed Fiber Optic Keystone Inserts

Belden KeyConnect Keystone Multimode OM3 Fiber Adapter Modules (Aqua Adapter)
– LC Duplex
– SC Simplex
– Available in Black, Electric White, and Almond

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LightSpeed Fiber Optic Keystone Inserts

LightSpeed™ Duplex Multimode LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler

Duplex Multimode OM4, OM3, OM2 LC to LC Coupler

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-DOM4-LCLC

LightSpeed™ Quad Multimode LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler

Duplex Multimode OM4, OM3, OM2 LC to LC Coupler

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-QOM4-LCLC

LightSpeed™ Duplex Singlemode LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler/Adapter

Duplex Multimode OM4, OM3, OM2 LC to LC Coupler

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-DOS2-LCLC

LightSpeed™ Duplex Singlemode APC SC to SC Fiber Optic Coupler/Adapter

Simplex Singlemode OS2 APC SC to SC Coupler

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-DOS2-SCSC-APC

LightSpeed™ Simplex Multimode SC to SC Fiber Optic Coupler/Adapter

Simplex Singlemode OS2 SC to SC Coupler

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-SOM4-SCSC

LightSpeed™ Simplex Singlemode APC SC to SC Fiber Optic Coupler/Adapter

Simplex Singlemode OS2 APC SC to SC Coupler

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-SOS2-SCSC-APC

LightSpeed™ Simplex Multimode LC (Female) to SC (Male) Fiber Optic Coupler

Simplex Multimode OM4, OM3, OM2 LC (female) to SC (male) Coupler

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-SOM4-LC(F)SC(M)

LightSpeed™ Simplex Singlemode LC (Female) to SC (Male) Fiber Optic Coupler

Simplex Singlemode OS2 LC (female) to SC (male) Coupler

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-SOS2-LC(F)SC(M)

LightSpeed™ Fiber Optic Visual Fault Locator (VFL)

Includes 2.5mm to 1.5mm adapter for LC Connectors

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.VFL-1

LightSpeed™ FRS-A1265BK Power Adapter USB-AC 5V/1A

FRS-A1265BK Power Supply for Celerity DFO Cable & Inneos BJK(0) Fiber Optic EXender Set

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.A1265BK

PVC-coated Products; PVC-coated Wires and Cables

WARNING: This product may expose you to chemicals including DINP and/or DEHP, which are known to the state of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov or our information page: California Proposition 65 Info.