Cart

  • No products in the cart.

SFP Modules

LightSpeed™ SFP 1Gb & 10Gb Multi Mode & Single Mode Transceiver Modules

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LightSpeed SFP Modules
$39.99$109.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

ROBOfiber SFP-7020-WA Gigabit single strand BiDi SFP transceiver 20Km T:1310/R:1550nm, DDM

Availability: In Stock
SKU: RBF.SFP-7020-WA
$69.00 MSRP

ROBOfiber SFP-7020-WB Gigabit single strand BiDi SFP transceiver 20Km T:1550/R:1310nm, DDM

Availability: In Stock
SKU: RBF.SFP-7020-WB
$89.00 MSRP

ROBOfiber SFP-7020-WC Gigabit single strand BiDi SFP transceiver 20Km T:1310/R: 1490nm, WDM

Availability: In Stock
SKU: RBF.SFP-7020-WC
$155.00 MSRP

ROBOfiber SFP-7002-WA Gigabit single strand BiDi SFP 2Km T:1310/R:1550nm w/ DDM

Availability: In Stock
SKU: RBF.SFP-7002-WA
$69.00 MSRP

ROBOfiber SFP-7002-WB Gigabit single strand BiDi SFP 2Km T:1550/R:1310nm w/ DDM

Availability: In Stock
SKU: RBF.SFP-7002-WB
$69.00 MSRP

ROBOfiber SFP-7000-RJ45A 10/100/1000Base-TX Gigabit copper SFP transceiver

Availability: In Stock
SKU: RBF.SFP-7000-RJ45A
$89.00 MSRP

LightSpeed™ 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic DAC (Direct Attach Cable)

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.DAC-10G Cables
$59.99$129.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

PVC-coated Products; PVC-coated Wires and Cables

WARNING: This product may expose you to chemicals including DINP and/or DEHP, which are known to the state of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov or our information page: California Proposition 65 Info.