Cart

  • No products in the cart.

2.0m / 7ft

Kordz PRS4 Passive 8K Ultra High Speed Certified HDMI Cable

The Kordz PRS4 Passive HDMI Cables are designed to meet the high demands and rigour of
professional integration. The Kordz PRS4 range features cables that are compact, tough and
flexible with a 2Kg retention force die-cast connector. Kordz PRS4 HDMI Passive Cables support
the full features and benefits of the latest HDMI technology when using 4K HFR or 8K devices.

Ultra High Speed Certified HDMI® Cable

Available in 0.5m, 1.0m, 1.5m, 2.0m, 3.0m, 4.0m, and 5.0m lengths

SKU: prs4-passive-hdmi-series

Kordz PRO3 8K/4K 18Gbps Short-Haul HDMI Cables

Kordz PRO3 8K / 4K 18Gbps High Performance HDMI Cables
Available in 0.5m, 1m, 1.5m, 2m, 3m, 4m, and 5m lengths

 

 

SKU: PRO3-HD Series

Kordz PRO Cat6 Slim Profile 1Gb Network Patch Cables

New compact design connector with 2000 bend cycle lock tab
 – Category 6 – 568.2-D, PoE Rated
 – Available in Black, Blue, Gray, White, Green, Red, and Yellow Jackets from 6 inches (0.15m) to 33 feet (10m)
 – Fluke Tested and Certified @ 1Gb
 – Also available in 15m, 20m, and 30m lengths in Black and White Jackets

 

 

SKU: Kordz PRO Cat6 Cable

Kordz PRS CAT6A Slim Profile 10Gb Network Patch Cables

New compact design connector with 2000 bend cycle lock tab
 – Category 6A 10Gb Certified – 568.2-D, PoE, PoE+ & PoE++ Rated
 – Available in Black, Blue, Gray, White, Green, Red, and Yellow, and Purple Jackets from 6 inches (0.15m) to 33 feet (10m)
 – Also available in 15m, 20m, and 30m lengths in Black, Blue, and White Jackets

 

SKU: Kordz PRS Cat6A Cable

Planet Waves 8K Ultra High Speed Certified* HDMI Cables

Ultra High Speed Certified HDMI® Cable

Available in 1.0m, 2.0m, and 3.0m lengths

SKU: PW.UHSH Series

Kordz PRO Integrator Long-Haul HDMI Cables

Kordz PRO Integrator Long-Haul HDMI Cable Series
Available in 7.5m, 10m, 12.5m, 15m, and 20m lengths

SKU: PRO-HD Series

LightSpeed™ 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic DAC (Direct Attach Cable)

10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable available in 0.5, 1.0, 1.5, 2.0, 2.5, 3.0, 5.0, 7.0 meter lengths

SKU: LS.DAC-10G Cables

Kordz PRO TOSlink Optical Cables

Available in 0.5m, 1m, 1.5m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m, 12.5m, 15m, and 20m lengths

SKU: PRO-TL

Kordz PRO Stereo Interconnect Cables

Kordz PRO Stereo Interconnect Cable

Available in 0.5m, 1m, 1.5m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m, and 15m lengths

SKU: PRO-2AV

Cleerline Duplex Multi Mode 3.0mm LC/LC OM3 Fiber Patch Cables

Cleerline SSF Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cables
– Multimode OM3 patch cords with 3.0mm outer jackets
– Duplex assemblies available LC connectors

 

 

SKU: CLE.3DOM3-FIBER-PC