Cart

  • No products in the cart.

5.0m / 16ft

Cleerline SSF™ 8K/UHD 48Gbps Active Optical HDMI Cables

Availability: In Stock
SKU: SSF 8K UHD AOC Series
$370.00$770.00 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Kordz EVS-R 2% Silver Series – DPL Labs Certified 4K Interconnect HDMI Cables

Kordz EVS-R 2% Silver Series – DPL Labs Certified 4K Interconnect HDMI Cable
– Available in 2ft, 4ft, 6ft, 8ft, 10ft and 16ft lengths

Availability: In Stock
SKU: EVS-R Series
$99.99$229.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Kordz PRO Integrator HDMI Cable Series

Kordz PRO Integrator HDMI CableSeries
Available in 0.5m, 1m, 1.5m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 7.5m, 10m, 12.5m, 15m, and 20m lengths

 

Availability: In Stock
SKU: PRO-HD Series
$27.99$320.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Kordz PRS3 4K UHD 18Gbps DPL Labs Certified PASSIVE HDMI CABLE

Available in .5m, 1m, 1.5m, 2m, 3m, and 5m lengths

Availability: In Stock
SKU: PRS-HD Passive Series
$62.99$119.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Kordz PRO DisplayPort 8K V1.4 Cables

Availability: In Stock
SKU: Kordz DisplayPort 8K Cables
$34.99$107.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Kordz PRO Cat6 Slim Profile 1Gb Network Patch Cable

New compact design connector with 2000 bend cycle lock tab
 – Category 6 – 568.2-D, PoE Rated
 – Available in Black, Blue, Gray, White, Green, Red, and Yellow Jackets from 6 inches (0.15m) to 33 feet (10m)
 – Fluke Tested and Certified @ 1Gb
 – Also available in 15m, 20m, and 30m lengths in Black and White Jackets

Availability: In Stock
SKU: Kordz PRO Cat6 Cable
$6.49$59.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

LightSpeed™ Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LightSpeed MM Fiber Patch Cables
$22.50$66.75 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

LightSpeed™ Duplex Multi Mode Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Order by connector type and length below.

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LightSpeed MM Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cables
$74.99$349.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

LightSpeed™ Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LightSpeed SM Fiber Patch Cables
$17.00$36.00 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

LightSpeed™ Simplex Single Mode Armored SC-SC (APC) Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LightSpeed SM Armored Simplex Fiber Patch Cables
$10.99$47.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

LightSpeed™ 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic DAC (Direct Attach Cable)

10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable available in 0.5, 1.0, 1.5, 2.0, 2.5, 3.0, 5.0, 7.0 meter lengths

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.DAC-10G Cables
$59.99$129.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Kordz PRO Stereo Interconnect Cables

Kordz PRO Stereo Interconnect Cable

Available in 0.5m, 1m, 1.5m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m, and 15m lengths

Availability: In Stock
SKU: PRO-2AV
$24.99$73.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Kordz PRO TOSlink Optical Cables

Available in 0.5m, 1m, 1.5m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m, 12.5m, 15m, and 20m lengths

Availability: In Stock
SKU: PRO-TL
$18.99$124.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU: