Cart

  • No products in the cart.

Network Switches

ROBOfiber HGW-802 Series – 8x RJ45 + 2x SFP Slot Gigabit Ethernet Industrial Fiber Switches, DIN rail mount, -40 to +75 Celsius

Four models available:
– Unmanaged or Layer 2 Managed
 – With or without PoE+

Unit Requires:
(1) or (2) 1GB Single mode or Multi mode SFP Module
Find them here

Power Supply Kit Required (not included)
Find them here

Availability: In Stock
SKU: RBF HGW-802S Fiber Switch Series
$329.00$599.00 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

CTC IGS-402S-4PH24 4-Port PoE & 2 SFP port Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Switch

4 PoE 30W copper ports 2 SFP ports Gigabit Ethernet Industrial switch DIN rail mount
Note: Unit Requires:
(1) Power Supply Kit (100 – 240 watt recommended) (not included)
Click Here to view
Up to 
(2) SFPs (not included)
Click Here to view

Availability: In Stock
SKU: CTC.IGS-402S-4PH24
$797.99 MSRP

CTC IGS+803SM-8PH24 8 Copper & 3 SFP Port PoE 180w Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Switch

8 copper + 3 SFP port SNMP/web-managed Gigabit Ethernet Industrial switch, PoE 180W, isolated PS for telecom apps
Note: Unit Requires:
(1) Power Supply Kit (240 watt recommended) (not included)
Click Here to view
Up to 
(3) SFPs (not included)
Click Here to view

Availability: In Stock
SKU: CTC.IGS+803SM-8PH
$2,699.99 MSRP

CTC IGS-1608SM-8PH – 16-Port PoE & 8 Port SFP SNMP/web-managed Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Switch

16 copper port – 8 SFP port SNMP/web-managed Gigabit Ethernet Industrial switch, PoE 240W, DIN rail mount
Note: Unit Requires:
Power Supply Kit Required (not included) (240 watt recommended)
Click Here to view
Accommodates up to 
(8) SFPs (not included)
Click Here to view

Availability: In Stock
SKU: CTC.IGS-1608SM-8PH
$3,179.99 MSRP

PVC-coated Products; PVC-coated Wires and Cables

WARNING: This product may expose you to chemicals including DINP and/or DEHP, which are known to the state of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov or our information page: California Proposition 65 Info.