Cart

  • No products in the cart.

Networking Products

Belden KeyConnect Modular Keystone Rack Patch Panels

Availability: In Stock
SKU: Belden KeyConnect Patch Panels
$67.99$191.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Kordz PRS CAT6A Slim Profile 10Gb Network Patch Cable

New compact design connector with 2000 bend cycle lock tab
 – Category 6A 10Gb Certified – 568.2-D, PoE, PoE+ & PoE++ Rated
 – Available in Black, Blue, Gray, White, Green, Red, and Yellow Jackets from 6 inches (0.15m) to 33 feet (10m)
 – Also available in 15m, 20m, and 30m lengths in Black, Blue, and White Jackets

 

Availability: In Stock
SKU: Kordz PRS Cat6A Cable
$16.99$179.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

hardwired CAT6 Shielded Network Ethernet Cables

CEDIA EXPO SPECIAL SAVE 75%
Quantities are Limited – Offer Good While Supplies Last
Price is already marked @ 75% off

 

Availability: In Stock
SKU: HBT-ETHER
$30.00$125.00 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

CTC IGS-800-E 8-Port Gigabit Copper Industrial Switch

8 total copper ports, Gigabit Ethernet Industrial switch DIN rail mount
Note: Unit Requires:
(1) Power Supply Kit (40 watt recommended) (not included)
Click Here to view


Availability: In Stock
SKU: CTC.IGS-800-E
$300.00 MSRP

CTC IGS-600-4PH24 6-Port Gigabit Copper Industrial Switch with 4 PoE+ Ports

6 total copper ports, 4 PoE 30W ports Gigabit Ethernet Industrial switch DIN rail mount
Note: Unit Requires:
(1) Power Supply Kit (100 – 240 watt recommended) (not included)
Click Here to view


Availability: In Stock
SKU: CTC.IGS-600-4PH24
$650.00 MSRP

ROBOfiber HC-1002-SFP Series – 2x RJ45 +1x SFP Slot Gigabit Ethernet Industrial fiber switch, DIN rail mount, -40 to +75 Celsius

Two models available:
 – with or without PoE+

Unit Requires:
(1) 1GB single mode or multi mode SFP Module
Find them here

Power Supply Kit Required (not included)
Find them here

Availability: In Stock
SKU: RBF.HC-1002-Series
$199.00$240.00 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

ROBOfiber HGW-802 Series – 8x RJ45 + 2x SFP Slot Gigabit Ethernet Industrial Fiber Switches, DIN rail mount, -40 to +75 Celsius

Four models available:
– Unmanaged or Layer 2 Managed
 – With or without PoE+

Unit Requires:
(1) or (2) 1GB Single mode or Multi mode SFP Module
Find them here

Power Supply Kit Required (not included)
Find them here

Availability: In Stock
SKU: RBF HGW-802S Fiber Switch Series
$329.00$599.00 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

ROBOfiber HGW-1604 Series – 16x RJ45 + 4x SFP Slot Gigabit Ethernet Industrial Fiber Switches, DIN rail mount, -40 to +75 Celsius

Two models available:
With or without PoE+

Unit accepts up to (4) 1GB Single mode or Multi mode SFP Modules
Find them here

Power Supply Kit Required (not included)
Find them here

Availability: In Stock
SKU: RBF HGW-1604 Fiber Switch Series
$999.00$1,299.00 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Kordz PRO Cat6 Slim Profile 1Gb Network Patch Cable

New compact design connector with 2000 bend cycle lock tab
 – Category 6 – 568.2-D, PoE Rated
 – Available in Black, Blue, Gray, White, Green, Red, and Yellow Jackets from 6 inches (0.15m) to 33 feet (10m)
 – Fluke Tested and Certified @ 1Gb
 – Also available in 15m, 20m, and 30m lengths in Black and White Jackets

 

 

Availability: In Stock
SKU: Kordz PRO Cat6 Cable
$6.49$59.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

CTC IGS-402S-4PH24 4-Port PoE & 2 SFP port Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Switch

4 PoE 30W copper ports 2 SFP ports Gigabit Ethernet Industrial switch DIN rail mount
Note: Unit Requires:
(1) Power Supply Kit (100 – 240 watt recommended) (not included)
Click Here to view
Up to 
(2) SFPs (not included)
Click Here to view

Availability: In Stock
SKU: CTC.IGS-402S-4PH24
$799.99 MSRP

CTC IGS+803SM-8PH24 8 Copper & 3 SFP Port PoE 180w Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Switch

8 copper + 3 SFP port SNMP/web-managed Gigabit Ethernet Industrial switch, PoE 180W, isolated PS for telecom apps
Note: Unit Requires:
(1) Power Supply Kit (240 watt recommended) (not included)
Click Here to view
Up to 
(3) SFPs (not included)
Click Here to view

Availability: In Stock
SKU: CTC.IGS+803SM-8PH24
$2,699.99 MSRP

CTC IGS-1608SM-8PH – 16-Port PoE & 8 Port SFP SNMP/web-managed Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Switch

16 copper port – 8 SFP port SNMP/web-managed Gigabit Ethernet Industrial switch, PoE 240W, DIN rail mount
Note: Unit Requires:
Power Supply Kit Required (not included) (240 watt recommended)
Click Here to view
Accommodates up to 
(8) SFPs (not included)
Click Here to view

Availability: In Stock
SKU: CTC.IGS-1608SM-8PH
$3,199.99 MSRP

MD Series Power Supply Kits for Media Converters and Switches

Kit includes 6in DIN Rail for Mounting and 6ft 18/3 Power Cord

Availability: In Stock
SKU: MD Series Power Supply Kits
$69.99$179.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Belden REVConnect Pre-loaded Patch Panels

Availability: In Stock
SKU: REVConnect Patch Panels
$864.99$1,799.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

PVC-coated Products; PVC-coated Wires and Cables

WARNING: This product may expose you to chemicals including DINP and/or DEHP, which are known to the state of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov or our information page: California Proposition 65 Info.