Cart

  • No products in the cart.

Networking

ROBOfiber HGW-802 Series – 8x RJ45 + 2x SFP Slot Gigabit Ethernet Industrial Fiber Switches, DIN rail mount, -40 to +75 Celsius

Four models available:
– Unmanaged or Layer 2 Managed
 – With or without PoE+

Unit Requires:
(1) or (2) 1GB Single mode or Multi mode SFP Module
Find them here

Power Supply Kit Required (not included)
Find them here

Availability: In Stock
SKU: RBF HGW-802S Fiber Switch Series
$329.00$599.00 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Kordz PRO Cat6 Slim Profile Network Patch Cable

New compact design connector with 2000 bend cycle lock tab
 – Category 6 – 568.2-D, PoE Rated
 – Available in Black, Blue, Gray, White, Green, Red, and Yellow Jackets from 6 inches (0.15m) to 33 feet (10m)
 – Fluke Tested and Certified @ 1Gb
 – Also available in 15m, 20m, and 30m lengths in Black and White Jackets

Availability: In Stock
SKU: Kordz PRO Cat6 Cable
$6.49$59.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

CTC IGS-402S-4PH24 4-Port PoE & 2 SFP port Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Switch

4 PoE 30W copper ports 2 SFP ports Gigabit Ethernet Industrial switch DIN rail mount
Note: Unit Requires:
(1) Power Supply Kit (100 – 240 watt recommended) (not included)
Click Here to view
Up to 
(2) SFPs (not included)
Click Here to view

Availability: In Stock
SKU: CTC.IGS-402S-4PH24
$797.99 MSRP

CTC IGS+803SM-8PH24 8 Copper & 3 SFP Port PoE 180w Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Switch

8 copper + 3 SFP port SNMP/web-managed Gigabit Ethernet Industrial switch, PoE 180W, isolated PS for telecom apps
Note: Unit Requires:
(1) Power Supply Kit (240 watt recommended) (not included)
Click Here to view
Up to 
(3) SFPs (not included)
Click Here to view

Availability: In Stock
SKU: CTC.IGS+803SM-8PH
$2,699.99 MSRP

CTC IGS-1608SM-8PH – 16-Port PoE & 8 Port SFP SNMP/web-managed Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Switch

16 copper port – 8 SFP port SNMP/web-managed Gigabit Ethernet Industrial switch, PoE 240W, DIN rail mount
Note: Unit Requires:
Power Supply Kit Required (not included) (240 watt recommended)
Click Here to view
Accommodates up to 
(8) SFPs (not included)
Click Here to view

Availability: In Stock
SKU: CTC.IGS-1608SM-8PH
$3,179.99 MSRP

Belden KeyConnect Modular Keystone Rack Patch Panels

Availability: In Stock
SKU: Belden KeyConnect Patch Panels
$67.99$191.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Belden REVConnect Pre-loaded Patch Panels

Availability: In Stock
SKU: REVConnect Patch Panels
$864.99$1,799.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

Niveo Professional NWA100 Dual Band PoE Wireless Access Point

Niveo Professional NWA100 900N Dual Band PoE Fat Access Point – ON SALE NOW

Availability: In Stock
SKU: NIV.NWA100
$400.00 MSRP

Niveo Professional NWAC7000 Wireless Access Point Management Controller – ON SALE

The Niveo Professional NWA7000 Wireless Access Point Management Controller – ON SALE

Availability: In Stock
SKU: NIV.NWAC7000
$750.00 MSRP

Niveo Professional NR50 Multi-WAN VPN Load Balancing Router

Niveo Professional NR50 Multi-WAN VPN Router – Nat Speeds up to 100Mbps – On Sale Now

Availability: In Stock
SKU: NIV.NR50
$249.00 MSRP

Niveo Professional NWA200 In-Wall Wireless Access Point

Niveo Professional NWA200 In-Wall Access Point – ON SALE NOW
300N WiFi with 2*33dBi Omni-directional antennas

Availability: In Stock
SKU: NIV.NWA200
$150.00 MSRP

hardwired Perfect Network Ethernet Cables

hardwired Perfect Network Audio Ethernet Cable

RJ-45 to RJ-45 CAT6 Shielded Network Ethernet Cable

Available in 1.5ft, 3ft, 6ft, 10ft, 20ft, 30ft, 40ft, 50ft, and 60ft lengths in No-Frills Polybag Packaging

Availability: In Stock
SKU: HBT-ETHER
$36.00$125.00 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

PVC-coated Products; PVC-coated Wires and Cables

WARNING: This product may expose you to chemicals including DINP and/or DEHP, which are known to the state of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov or our information page: California Proposition 65 Info.