Cart

  • No products in the cart.

LightSpeed™ SFP 1Gb & 10Gb Multi Mode & Single Mode Transceiver Modules

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LightSpeed SFP Modules
$39.99$109.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

LightSpeed™ 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic DAC (Direct Attach Cable)

10G SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable available in 0.5, 1.0, 1.5, 2.0, 2.5, 3.0, 5.0, 7.0 meter lengths

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.DAC-10G Cables
$59.99$129.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

ROBOfiber SFP-7020-WA Gigabit single strand BiDi SFP transceiver 20Km T:1310/R:1550nm, DDM

Note: You should pair SFP-7020-WA with SFP-7020-WB model.

Availability: In Stock
SKU: RBF.SFP-7020-WA
$69.00 MSRP

ROBOfiber SFP-7020-WB Gigabit single strand BiDi SFP transceiver 20Km T:1550/R:1310nm, DDM

Note: You should pair SFP-7020-WB with SFP-7020-WA model.

Availability: In Stock
SKU: RBF.SFP-7020-WB
$89.00 MSRP

ROBOfiber SFP-7020-WC Gigabit single strand BiDi SFP transceiver 20Km T:1310/R: 1490nm, WDM

Note: You should pair SFP-7020-WC with SFP-7020-WD model.

Availability: In Stock
SKU: RBF.SFP-7020-WC
$155.00 MSRP

ROBOfiber SFP-7002-WA Gigabit single strand BiDi SFP 2Km T:1310/R:1550nm w/ DDM

Note: You should pair SFP-7002-WA with SFP-7002-WB model.

Availability: In Stock
SKU: RBF.SFP-7002-WA
$69.00 MSRP

ROBOfiber SFP-7002-WB Gigabit single strand BiDi SFP 2Km T:1550/R:1310nm w/ DDM

Note: You should pair SFP-7002-WA with SFP-7002-WA model.

Availability: In Stock
SKU: RBF.SFP-7002-WB
$69.00 MSRP

PVC-coated Products; PVC-coated Wires and Cables

WARNING: This product may expose you to chemicals including DINP and/or DEHP, which are known to the state of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov or our information page: California Proposition 65 Info.