Cart

  • No products in the cart.

Fiber Adapters & Couplers

TechLogix Networx S2D-KS-LCLC Fiber Optic Keystone

Duplex Singlemode OS2 LC to LC

Availability: In Stock
SKU: S2D-KS-LCLC
$6.99 MSRP

TechLogix Networx M4D-KS-LCLC Fiber Optic Keystone

Duplex Multimode OM4 LC to LC

Availability: In Stock
SKU: M4D-KS-LCLC
$6.99 MSRP

TechLogix Networx S2D-ADPT-LCLC Fiber Optic Coupler

Duplex Singlemode OS2 LC to LC

Availability: In Stock
SKU: S2D-ADPT-LCLC
$6.99 MSRP

TechLogix Networx S2D-ADPT-SCSC Fiber Optic Coupler

Duplex Singlemode OS2 SC to SC

Availability: In Stock
SKU: S2D-ADPT-SCSC
$6.99 MSRP

TechLogix Networx M4D-ADPT-LCLC Fiber Optic Coupler

Duplex Multimode OM4, OM3, OM2 LC to LC Coupler

Availability: In Stock
SKU: M4D-ADPT-LCLC
$6.99 MSRP

TechLogix Networx M4D-ADPT-SCSC Fiber Optic Coupler

Duplex Multimode OM4, OM3, OM2  SC to SC

Availability: In Stock
SKU: M4D-ADPT-SCSC
$6.99 MSRP

Belden KeyConnect Keystone Multimode OM3 Fiber Adapter Modules

Belden KeyConnect Keystone Multimode OM3 Fiber Adapter Modules (Aqua Adapter)
– LC Duplex
– SC Simplex
– Available in Black, Electric White, and Almond

Availability: In Stock
SKU: KeyConnect Fiber Keystone
$14.99$24.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU: