Cart

  • No products in the cart.

Fiber Adapters & Couplers

LightSpeed™ Duplex Multimode LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler

Duplex Multimode OM4, OM3, OM2 LC to LC Coupler

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-DOM4-LCLC
$6.99 MSRP

LightSpeed™ Quad Multimode LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler

Duplex Multimode OM4, OM3, OM2 LC to LC Coupler

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-DOM4-LCLC-1
$15.00 MSRP

LightSpeed™ Duplex Singlemode LC to LC Fiber Optic Coupler/Adapter

Duplex Multimode OM4, OM3, OM2 LC to LC Coupler

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-DOS2-LCLC
$6.99 MSRP

LightSpeed™ Duplex Singlemode APC SC to SC Fiber Optic Coupler/Adapter

Simplex Singlemode OS2 APC SC to SC Coupler

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-DOS2-SCSC-APC
$6.99 MSRP

LightSpeed™ Simplex Multimode SC to SC Fiber Optic Coupler/Adapter

Simplex Singlemode OS2 SC to SC Coupler

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-SOM4-SCSC
$6.99 MSRP

LightSpeed™ Simplex Singlemode SC to SC Fiber Optic Coupler/Adapter

Simplex Singlemode OS2 SC to SC Coupler

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-SOS2-SCSC
$6.99 MSRP

LightSpeed™ Simplex Singlemode APC SC to SC Fiber Optic Coupler/Adapter

Simplex Singlemode OS2 APC SC to SC Coupler

Availability: In Stock
SKU: LS.ADPT-SOS2-SCSC-APC
$6.99 MSRP

Belden KeyConnect Keystone Multimode OM3 Fiber Adapter Modules

Belden KeyConnect Keystone Multimode OM3 Fiber Adapter Modules (Aqua Adapter)
– LC Duplex
– SC Simplex
– Available in Black, Electric White, and Almond

Availability: In Stock
SKU: KeyConnect Fiber Keystone
$19.99$32.99 MSRP
Clear
SKU:

TechLogix Networx S2D-KS-LCLC Fiber Optic Keystone

Duplex Singlemode OS2 LC to LC

Availability: In Stock
SKU: TEC.S2D-KS-LCLC
$14.99 MSRP

TechLogix Networx M4D-KS-LCLC Fiber Optic Keystone

Duplex Multimode OM4 LC to LC

Availability: In Stock
SKU: TEC.M4D-KS-LCLC
$6.99 MSRP

PVC-coated Products; PVC-coated Wires and Cables

WARNING: This product may expose you to chemicals including DINP and/or DEHP, which are known to the state of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov or our information page: California Proposition 65 Info.