Cart

  • No products in the cart.

Fiber Media Converters

CTC IMC-1000CS-E Gigabit Hardened Media Converter (1) SFP Fiber to (1) Copper Ethernet

Availability: In Stock
SKU: CTC.IMC-1000CS-E
$329.99 MSRP

CTC IMC-1000S-PHE12 Gigabit Hardened Media Converter (1) SFP Fiber to (1) PoE+ Copper

Availability: In Stock
SKU: CTC.IMC-1000S-PHE12
$549.99 MSRP

CTC Union FRM220-CCF20 Two-Way Relay Contact Closure Over Fiber Extender

Availability: In Stock
SKU: CTC.FRM220-CCF20
$299.00 MSRP

CTC Union FRM220-CCF40 Four Duplex Dry Relay Contact Closures Over Fiber Extender

Availability: In Stock
SKU: CTC.FRM220-CCF40
$399.00 MSRP

CTC Union FRM220-FXO-FXS-SC02A POTS (RJ11) over multimode single strand fiber converter, telephone line extender

Availability: In Stock
SKU: CTC.FRM220-FXO-FXS-SC02A
$699.00 MSRP

CTC Union FRM220-FXO-FXS-SC02B POTS (RJ11) over multimode single strand fiber converter, telephone line extender

Availability: In Stock
SKU: CTC.FRM220-FXO-FXS-SC02B
$699.00 MSRP

PVC-coated Products; PVC-coated Wires and Cables

WARNING: This product may expose you to chemicals including DINP and/or DEHP, which are known to the state of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov or our information page: California Proposition 65 Info.